Calendario Deportivo 2018

Por consulta comunicarse al mail RobertoPoos@hotmail.com ó Calendario_Fatarco@hotmail.com

DiaFechaMesZonaFormatoClub OrganizadorCaracteristicaZonaCarácterInv.Res.
Dom11Febrero3DEscuela de Arquería Pillan PulquiRankeablePatagonia
Dom28FebreroAire LibreTiro Federal Rosario - Escuela Rosarina de Tiro con ArcoEvaluatorioLitoral 
Dom4Marzo3DAsociación Deportiva y Cultural San LorenzoRankeablePatagonia
Dom11MarzoAire LibreClub de Arquería Andino PatagónicoHomologatorioPatagonia
Dom11MarzoCIMA SalónAsociación Deportiva Santotomesina VeteranosHomologatorioLitoral
Dom18MarzoAire LibreTiro Federal Mar del PlataHomologatorioSur
Dom18MarzoAire LibreAero Club Rio CuartoHomologatorioNorte
Dom25MarzoCIMA SalónClub Atletico PacificoHomologatorioPatagonia
Dom25MarzoSalónTiro con arco Catamarca – Club Sportivo Villa DoloresHomologatorioNorte
Dom25Marzo3DCirculo Bahiense de ArqueríaRankeableSur
 30 al 1MarzoJJCCEscuela de Arquería Pillan PulquiAbiertoPatagonia 
Dom8AbrilAire LibreCirculo Arqueros de la ComarcaHomologatorioPatagonia
Dom8AbrilAire LibreTiro Federal TucumánHomologatorioNorte
Sab-Dom7 y 8AbrilSalónNueva ArqueríaHomologatorioBuenos Aires
Dom8Abril3DTiro Federal Mar del PlataRankeableSur
Sab-Dom14 y 15AbrilAire LibreClub Arqueros de Ciudad EvitaHomologatorioBuenos Aires
Dom15AbrilAire LibreCirculo Bahiense de ArqueríaHomologatorioSur
Dom15AbrilAire LibreTiro Con Arco Paraná Asociación DeportivaHomologatorioLitoral
Sab14AbrilCIMA SalónTiro Federal La RiojaHomologatorioNorte
Dom22AbrilSalónClub de Arquería Andino PatagónicoHomologatorioPatagonia
Dom22AbrilJJCCTiro con Arco Rio CuartoRankeableNorte
Dom29AbrilCIMA SalónTecnica ArqueriaHomologatorioBuenos Aires
Dom6MayoAire LibreAsociación Deportiva Santotomesina VeteranosHomologatorioLitoral
Dom6MayoSalónAgrupación Arqueros Salliquelenses HomologatorioSur
Dom13MayoAire LibreClub de Gimnasia y Tiro de SaltaHomologatorioNorte
Dom13MayoJJCCLos YarosRankeableLitoral
Dom20MayoJJCCAsociación Familia Piemontesa de CordobaRankeableNorte
Dom27MayoSalónAmigos de Tiro con arco Comodoro RivadaviaHomologatorioPatagonia 
Sab26MayoSalónCentro Cultural Aristóbulo del Valle HomologatorioLitoral
Dom27MayoSalónArqueros MetanensesHomologatorioNorte 
Dom27Mayo3DTiro Federal San NicolasRankeableBuenos Aires 
Sab-Dom3JunioSalónNueva ArqueríaHomologatorioBuenos Aires 
Dom10JunioSalónTiro Federal Mar del PlataHomologatorioSur 
Dom10JunioSalónClub Atletico Union de Santa FeHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom10JunioSalónFamilia Piemontesa de Villa MaríaHomologatorioNorte 
Dom10JunioSalónAsociación Deportiva y Cultural San LorenzoHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom10Junio3DAsociación de Tiro y Gimnasia de QuilmesRankeableBuenos Aires 
Dom17JunioSalónClub Universitario de ArqueríaHomologatorioBuenos Aires 
Dom24JunioSalónClub Barrio Alegre HomologatorioSur 
Dom24JunioSalónTiro Federal TucumánHomologatorioNorte 
Dom24JunioSalónArqueros PatagónicosHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom24JunioJJCCTiro Federal San NicolasRankeableBuenos Aires 
Dom1JulioSalónTecnica ArqueriaHomologatorioBuenos Aires
Dom8JulioSalónCirculo Arqueros de la ComarcaHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom8JulioSalónCirculo Bahiense de ArqueríaHomologatorioSur 
Dom8JulioSalónAsociación Familia Piemontesa de CordobaHomologatorioNorte 
Dom8JulioJJCCLos YarosRankeableLitoral 
Sab-Dom28 y 29JulioSalónTecnica ArqueriaFinal RegionalBuenos Aires 
Sab-Dom28 y 29JulioSalónAlma JuniorsFinal RegionalLitoral 
Sab-Dom28 y 29JulioSalónTiro con arco Catamarca – Club Sportivo Villa DoloresFinal RegionalNorte 
Dom29JulioSalónFlechas del NahuelFinal RegionalPatagonia 
Sab-Dom28 y 29JulioSalónAgrupación Arqueros Salliquelenses Final RegionalSur 
Dom5AgostoAire LibreLos YarosHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom5AgostoJJCCTiro Federal La RiojaHomologatorioNorte 
Sab-Dom18, 19 y 20AgostoSalónZona PatagonicaFinal NacionalPatagonia 
Dom26AgostoAire LibreTiro Con Arco Paraná Asociación DeportivaHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom26AgostoJJCCTiro Federal San NicolasRankeableBuenos Aires 
Dom2SetiembreAire LibreTiro con arco Catamarca – Club Sportivo Villa DoloresHomologatorioNorte 
Dom9SetiembreAire LibreClub Universitario de ArqueríaHomologatorioBuenos Aires 
Dom9SetiembreJJCCTiro Federal TrelewHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom16SetiembreAire LibreClub Atletico PacificoHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom16SetiembreAire LibreCentro BalearHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom16SetiembreJJCCCirculo Bahiense de ArqueríaHomologatorioSur 
Dom23SetiembreAire LibreNativo ArqueríaHomologatorioBuenos Aires 
Dom23SetiembreAire LibreUniversidad Nacional de CordobaHomologatorioNorte 
Dom23Setiembre3DLos YarosRankeableLitoral 
Dom30SetiembreAire LibreClub Salteño de Tiro con ArcoHomologatorioNorte 
Sab6OctubreAire LibreGUDATHomologatorioSur 
Dom7OctubreAire LibreAlma JuniorsHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom7OctubreJJCCClub de Arquería Andino PatagónicoHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom21OctubreAire LibreCirculo Arqueros de la ComarcaHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom28OctubreAire LibreAgrupación Arqueros Salliquelenses HomologatorioSur 
Dom28OctubreAire LibreAsociación Familia Piemontesa de CordobaHomologatorioNorte 
Sab-Dom3 y 4NoviembreAire LibreClub Arqueros de Ciudad EvitaHomologatorioBuenos Aires 
Dom4NoviembreAire LibreFabricas de Armas RosarioHomologatorioLitoral 
Dom4NoviembreJJCCClub de Arquería Andino PatagónicoHomologatorioPatagonia 
Dom4NoviembreJJCCArqueros Fortin ColoradoHomologatorioSur 
Sab-Dom-Lun17, 18 y 19NoviembreJJCCCirculo Bahiense de ArqueríaFinal NacionalSur 
Dom25NoviembreAire LibreClub Universitario de ArqueríaFinal RegionalBuenos Aires 
Dom25NoviembreAire LibreCentro Cultural y Deportivo Bernardo MonteagudoFinal RegionalLitoral 
Dom25NoviembreAire LibreArqueros AndinosFinal RegionalNorte 
Sab-Dom24 y 25NoviembreAire LibreArqueros PatagónicosFinal RegionalPatagonia 
Dom25NoviembreAire LibreClub Barrio Alegre Final RegionalSur 
Sab-Dom8 y 9Diciembre3DTiro Con Arco Paraná Asociación DeportivaFinal NacionalLitoral 
Sab-Dom15 y 16DiciembreAire LibreFINAL NACIONALFinal NacionalNorte